Is Zesty alfredo seasoning mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

corn starch, whey powder, salt, garlic*, buttermilk, onion*, spices, sugar, natural flavor, less than 2% of: yeast extract, soy flour, xanthan gum, sunflower oil, silicon dioxide (to prevent caking). *dried contains: milk, soy.

Check Zesty alfredo seasoning mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavoryButtery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep