Is ZESTY CHEEZY SAUCE & DIP, ZESTY CHEEZY Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO PASTE, CRUSHED TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE, SALT, CITRIC ACID) APPLE- CIDER VINEGAR, OLIVE OIL, GARBANZO BEAN FLOUR, NUTRITIONAL YEAST, SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED JALAPENO, DEHYDRATED CARROT, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, TUMERIC, CELERY SEED, CAYENNE PEPPER, SPICES
Check ZESTY CHEEZY SAUCE & DIP, ZESTY CHEEZY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ZESTY CHEEZY SAUCE & DIP, ZESTY CHEEZY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySpicyNutty
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSandwich


