Is ZESTY COCKTAIL SAUCE, ZESTY COCKTAIL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, HORSERADISH, SALT, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR, SULFITING AGENT), SOYBEAN OIL, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, SPICES, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, GARLIC POWDER.
Check ZESTY COCKTAIL SAUCE, ZESTY COCKTAIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ZESTY COCKTAIL SAUCE, ZESTY COCKTAIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
TangySpicyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


