Is ZESTY DILLS SANDWICH SLICE PICKLES, ZESTY DILLS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC FLAKES, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, 0.1% SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80, AND YELLOW 5.
Check ZESTY DILLS SANDWICH SLICE PICKLES, ZESTY DILLS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ZESTY DILLS SANDWICH SLICE PICKLES, ZESTY DILLS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ZESTY DILLS SANDWICH SLICE PICKLES, ZESTY DILLS is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
SourSavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSalad


