Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Zesty Fillet Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Halal Boneless Chicken, Mixed Spices, Salt, Water, Vegetable Oil, Wheat Flour And Sodium Phosphates

Check Zesty Fillet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichSnackingGrilling
Peanut Free? Zesty Fillet | Spoonful