Is ZESTY GARLIC SHRIMP TACO SEASONING MIX, ZESTY GARLIC SHRIMP TACO Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GARLIC, SPICES (INCLUDING CHILI PEPPER, CUMIN, BLACK PEPPER, AND OREGANO), SALT, SUGAR, YELLOW CORN MEAL, CITRIC ACID, RED BELL PEPPER, LIME PEEL, LIME JUICE, AND NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check ZESTY GARLIC SHRIMP TACO SEASONING MIX, ZESTY GARLIC SHRIMP TACO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ZESTY GARLIC SHRIMP TACO SEASONING MIX, ZESTY GARLIC SHRIMP TACO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavoryCitrus
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingTopping


