Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is ZESTY GRILL WILD ALASKA MARINATED SOCKEYE SALMON Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WILD CAUGHT SOCKEYE SALMON, MARINADE (SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, SALT, PAPRIKA, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SPICES, RED BELL PEPPER, DEHYDRATED ONION, YEAST EXTRACT, PARSLEY, CITRIC ACID, GUM ARABIC, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, FLAVOR [FROM SUNFLOWER OIL], NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, NOT MORE THAN 2% TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING)

Check ZESTY GRILL WILD ALASKA MARINATED SOCKEYE SALMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece, Pouch

Flavor
SmokyGarlickyPepperySavory
Texture
FlakyOilyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? ZESTY GRILL WILD ALASKA MARINATED SOCKEYE SALMON | Spoonful