Is Zesty Italian Dressing & Marinade Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, GARLIC*, ONION*, RED BELL PEPPER*, SPICE, XANTHAN GUM, YEAST EXTRACT, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA (COLOR), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR, *DEHYDRATED

Check Zesty Italian Dressing & Marinade against your own diets in the app.