Is ZESTY ITALIAN DRESSING, ZESTY ITALIAN Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, DRIED GARLIC, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, DRIED RED BELL PEPPER, DRIED ONIONS, XANTHAN GUM, SPICES, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN (COLOR), POTASSIUM SORBATE AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA AS PRESERVATIVES.

Check ZESTY ITALIAN DRESSING, ZESTY ITALIAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryTangyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
OilyThinSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingGarnishing