Is Zesty Italian Dressing Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Soybean And Canola Oil, Vinegar, Glucose Fructose, Salt, Garlic, Red Bell Pepper, Onions, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate, Spices And Herbs, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Calcium Disodium Edta, Acetylated Monodiglycerides
Check Zesty Italian Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zesty Italian Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Zesty Italian Dressing is available at 1 retailer
Zehrs
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousTangyVinegary
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingMeal Prep


