Is Zesty Italian Dressing Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Soybean And Canola Oil, Vinegar, Glucose Fructose, Salt, Garlic, Red Bell Pepper, Onions, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate, Spices And Herbs, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Calcium Disodium Edta, Acetylated Monodiglycerides

Check Zesty Italian Dressing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zesty Italian Dressing is available at 1 retailer

Zehrs

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousTangyVinegary
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingMeal Prep