Is Zesty Jalapeno Kettle Chips Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NON-GMO POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, COTTONSEED, SUNFLOWER, OR CANOLA OIL), NON-GMO JALAPENO CHILI PEPPER, SALT.

Check Zesty Jalapeno Kettle Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zesty Jalapeno Kettle Chips is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go