Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is ZESTY LIME FLAVOR SPARKLING NATURAL SPRING WATER, ZESTY LIME Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spring Water, Co2, Natural Flavo

Check ZESTY LIME FLAVOR SPARKLING NATURAL SPRING WATER, ZESTY LIME against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ZESTY LIME FLAVOR SPARKLING NATURAL SPRING WATER, ZESTY LIME is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? ZESTY LIME FLAVOR SPARKLING NATURAL SPRING WATER, ZESTY LIME | Spoonful