Is ZESTY MUSTARD & HOPS BBQ SAUCE, ZESTY MUSTARD & HOPS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PREPARED MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVOR, SPICES, DRIED GARLIC), DISTILLED VINEGAR, BROWN SUGAR, SUGAR, WATER, BEER (WATER, MALT [BARLEY, WHEAT], YEAST, HOPS), TOMATO PASTE, SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, BLACKSTRAP MOLASSES, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED ONION, XANTHAN GUM, SPICE, SMOKE FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID.
Check ZESTY MUSTARD & HOPS BBQ SAUCE, ZESTY MUSTARD & HOPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ZESTY MUSTARD & HOPS BBQ SAUCE, ZESTY MUSTARD & HOPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySweetTangySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingSandwichMeal Prep


