Is Zesty Pomegranate Sorbet Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, CREAM, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, STABILIZERS (MONO & DIGLYCERIDES*, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM), RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ARONIA JUICE CONCENTRATE
Check Zesty Pomegranate Sorbet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zesty Pomegranate Sorbet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Kraft Zesty Italian Salad Dressing - 16 fl oz
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate - 20 Fl. Oz.
vitaminwater zero xxx, electrolyte enhanced water w/ vitamins, açai-blueberry-pomegranate drinks, 20 fl oz, 24 Pack
Brookside Super Fruits Dark Chocolate Pomegranate Flavored Candy Bulk Bag
Haagen-Dazs Raspberry Frozen Sorbet - 14oz
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


