Is Zesty Sriracha Carrot Hummus Singles Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Non-gmo White Beans, Carrots, Tahini (Ground Sesame), Honey, Canola, Olive Oil, Water, Jalapeno Peppers, Spices, Salt, Garlic, Vinegar, Citric Acid, Mustard, Sugar, Potassium Sorbate To Maintain Freshness
Check Zesty Sriracha Carrot Hummus Singles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zesty Sriracha Carrot Hummus Singles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Pouch, Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichSpread


