Is Zesty Taco Flavour Tortilla Chips Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole grain yellow corn, Vegetable oil, Modified milk ingredients, Salt, Onion powder, Spices, Monosodium glutamate, Torula yeast, Dextrose, Corn maltodextrin, Sugar, Cheddar cheese, Garlic powder, Natural and artificial flavours (natural smoke flavour), Sodium acetate and acetic acid, Tomato powder, Yeast extract, Spice extractives, Sodium phosphate, Cornstarch, Dehydrated parsley, Citric acid, Lactic acid, Calcium hydroxide.
Check Zesty Taco Flavour Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zesty Taco Flavour Tortilla Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicySaltyTangy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The GoTopping


