Is Zeus All Natural Traditional Greek Seasoning - 7.5 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Paprika, Oregano, Garlic, Black Pepper, Rosemary, Nutmeg, Basil, Leaves, Thyme And 7 Other Natural Spices

Check Zeus All Natural Traditional Greek Seasoning - 7.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zeus All Natural Traditional Greek Seasoning - 7.5 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSaltySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep