Is Zeus Street Greek BBQ Rub 30g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Rice Cereal, Salt Dehydrated Vegetables (Carrots, Red Capsicum, Garlic, Onion), Spices (Paprika, Pepper, Turmeric, Celery), Sugar, Dextrose, Herbs (Oregano, Rosemary, Marjoram, Parsley, Sage, Thyme), Food Acid (330), Flavour, Yeast Extract, Lemon Peel, Spice Extract (160c), Lemon Oil, Smoke Oil.
Check Zeus Street Greek BBQ Rub 30g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zeus Street Greek BBQ Rub 30g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule


