Is Zevia Black Cherry All Natural Soda, 6 count, 72 fl oz, (Pack of 4) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Erythritol, Citric Acid, Reb A (Stevia Extract), Natural Flavors, Monk Fruit Extract

Check Zevia Black Cherry All Natural Soda, 6 count, 72 fl oz, (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zevia Black Cherry All Natural Soda, 6 count, 72 fl oz, (Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Soda · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking