Is Zevia Cream Soda Flavored Zero Calorie Soda, Cream Soda Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID.
Check Zevia Cream Soda Flavored Zero Calorie Soda, Cream Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zevia Cream Soda Flavored Zero Calorie Soda, Cream Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SOUR CREAM & ONION FLAVORED POTATO CHIPS, SOUR CREAM & ONION
Ruffles, Party Size, Cheddar & Sour Cream Flavored, Potato Chips
Good Crisp Flavored Potato Crisps Gluten Free Sour Cream & Onion -- 5.6 oz
Pringles, Potato Crisps Chips, Sour Cream & Onion Flavored, 5.5 Oz
Cool Whip OK Kosher Certification Zero Sugar Whipping Cream Tub, 8 oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


