Is Zevia Ginger Root Beer Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors, Stevia Leaf Extract, Citric Acid.

Check Zevia Ginger Root Beer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go