Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Zevia Kidz Strawberry Lemonade Zero Calorie Soda - 6pk/7.5 fl oz Cans Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract.

Check Zevia Kidz Strawberry Lemonade Zero Calorie Soda - 6pk/7.5 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zevia Kidz Strawberry Lemonade Zero Calorie Soda - 6pk/7.5 fl oz Cans is available at 3 retailers

TargetHy-VeeUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Zevia Kidz Strawberry Lemonade Zero Calorie Soda - 6pk/7.5 fl oz Cans | Spoonful