Is Zevia Strawberry All Natural Soda, 12 fl oz, 6 pack (Pack of 4) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Erythoritol, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Reb A (Stevia Extract)

Check Zevia Strawberry All Natural Soda, 12 fl oz, 6 pack (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zevia Strawberry All Natural Soda, 12 fl oz, 6 pack (Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go