Is Zevia Zero Calorie Cola Soda Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Carbonated Water, Stevia Leaf Extract, Tartari Acid, Natural Flavors, Caffeine, Citric Acid.

Check Zevia Zero Calorie Cola Soda against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Zevia Zero Calorie Cola Soda | Spoonful