Is Zevia Zero Calorie Soda Grape Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated water, citric acid, stevia leaf extract, natural flavours.
Check Zevia Zero Calorie Soda Grape against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zevia Zero Calorie Soda Grape in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


