Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Zevia Zero Calorie Soda Grape Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, citric acid, stevia leaf extract, natural flavours.

Check Zevia Zero Calorie Soda Grape against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Zevia Zero Calorie Soda Grape | Spoonful