Is Zevia Zero Calorie Soda Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Creamy Root Beer: Carbonated Water, Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid. Cola: Carbonated Water, Stevia Leaf Extract, Tartaric Acid, Natural Flavors, Caffeine, Citric Acid. Ginger Ale: Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Flavors, Stevia Leaf Extract, Citric Acid. Black Cherry: Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Flavors. Grape: Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Flavors.
Check Zevia Zero Calorie Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zevia Zero Calorie Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


