Is Zhou Elder-Mune Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tapioca Syrup, Raw Cane Sugar, Water, Pectin, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Coconut Oil, And Carnauba Wax. Free From Wheat And Their Derivatives

Check Zhou Elder-Mune against your own diets in the app.

Similar Products

Where to buy

Zhou Elder-Mune is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go