Is Zhou Evening Primrose -- 1400 mg - 90 Softgels Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gelatin (Bovine), Vegetable Glycerin And Purified Water
Check Zhou Evening Primrose -- 1400 mg - 90 Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zhou Evening Primrose -- 1400 mg - 90 Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Zhou Evening Primrose -- 1400 mg - 90 Softgels is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


