Is Zico Chocolate Flavored Natural Coconut Water Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Water, Water, Cane Sugar, Coconut Cream (Coconut Extract, Water), Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Natural Flavors, Carrageenan, Gellan Gum

Check Zico Chocolate Flavored Natural Coconut Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zico Chocolate Flavored Natural Coconut Water is available at 8 retailers

H-E-BVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie