Is ZICO Sweet & Spicy Jalapeno Mango Coconut Water Oat Free?

Ingredients
COCONUT WATER, LESS THAN 1% OF: NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID (PROVIDES TARTNESS), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT
Check ZICO Sweet & Spicy Jalapeno Mango Coconut Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ZICO Sweet & Spicy Jalapeno Mango Coconut Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Doritos Spicy Sweet Chili Flavored
Bai Coconut Flavored Water, Cocofusions, Molokai Coconut, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Vlasic: Bread & Butter Chips Mildly Sweet & Spicy Pickles, 24 Fl oz
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, SWEET & SPICY, SWEET & SPICY
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Orange Mango 17 fl oz Plastic Bottle
Where to buy
ZICO Sweet & Spicy Jalapeno Mango Coconut Water is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


