Is Ziggy's Original Pepperoni Sticks Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Spices (contain Paprika), Sugars (dextrose, Sugar), Sodium Ascorbate, Flavour, Rosemary Extract, Bacterial Culture, Sodium Nitrite, Vegetable Oil, Smoke.
Check Ziggy's Original Pepperoni Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ziggy's Original Pepperoni Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


