Is ZINC 10MG - 100 TABS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Elemental Zinc (Gluconate), Cellulose, Modified Cellulose Gum, Dicalcium Phosphate, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate
Check ZINC 10MG - 100 TABS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ZINC 10MG - 100 TABS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ZINC 10MG - 100 TABS is available at 2 retailers
National NutritionFortinos
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


