Is Zing Hakka-ish Chili Crisp Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cold Pressed Virgin Sunflower Oil, Dried Chili Peppers, Spices, Gluten-free Tamari, Sea Salt, Dried Mushrooms, Garlic Powder Contains Soy.

Check Zing Hakka-ish Chili Crisp against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySaltyGarlicky
Texture
CrispyOily
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingStir Fry