Is Zing Zang Margarita Mix, All Natural 32 fl oz (946 ml) Oat Free?

Ingredients
filtered water, pure cane sugar, blue agave nectar, juice blend (water and concentrated juices of lime, key lime, and white grapefruit), salt, natural flavors, ascorbic acid, citric acid, titanium dioxide (for color)
Check Zing Zang Margarita Mix, All Natural 32 fl oz (946 ml) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zing Zang Margarita Mix, All Natural 32 fl oz (946 ml) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Rao's Homemade Tomato Basil Pasta Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Alexia Frozen All Natural Frozen House Cut Fries - 28oz
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Where to buy
Zing Zang Margarita Mix, All Natural 32 fl oz (946 ml) is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


