Is Zing Zang Margarita Mix Can - 6-8.4 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Blue Agave Nectar, Juice Blend (Water And Concentrated Juices Of Lime, Key Lime, Grapefruit), Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Salt
Check Zing Zang Margarita Mix Can - 6-8.4 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zing Zang Margarita Mix Can - 6-8.4 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Zing Zang Margarita Mix Can - 6-8.4 Oz is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BJewel-OscoMeijer
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


