Is Zing Zang Pina Colada 32 Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Pineapple Juice From Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Xanthan Gum Citric Acid, Titanium Dioxide (For Color), Salt, Stevia Leaf Extract
Check Zing Zang Pina Colada 32 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zing Zang Pina Colada 32 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Buffalo Wild Wings Asian Zing Sauce, Chili Pepper Soy and Ginger
Naked Juice Pina Colada Juice Vegan Smoothie - 15.2 fl oz
SUGAR FREE TWIN POPS, CHERRY, GRAPE, BANANA, BLUE RASPBERRY, ORANGE, PINA COLADA
Mr & Mrs T Pina Colada Non- Alcoholic Mix, 1 L, Made with Cane Sugar, Shelf Stable, Plastic Bottle
Buzzballz Chillerz Pinapple Colada Chiller Cocktail, 187 ml
Where to buy
Zing Zang Pina Colada 32 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


