Is Zing Zang Pina Colada 32 Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Pineapple Juice From Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Xanthan Gum Citric Acid, Titanium Dioxide (For Color), Salt, Stevia Leaf Extract

Check Zing Zang Pina Colada 32 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zing Zang Pina Colada 32 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie