Is Zipfizz Healthy Energy Mix Blueberry Raspberry Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Glucose Polymers, Potassium Carbonate, Malic Acid, Calcium Ascorbate, Natural Flavors, Magnesium Amino Acid Chelate, Beet Root (Color), Potassium Bicarbonate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Grape Skin Extract (Color), Silica, Potassium Citrate, Taurine, Sucralose, Di-Alpha Tocopheryl Acetate, Zinc Bisglycinate Chelate, Manganese Gluconate, Grape Seed Extract, Niacin, Selenium-L-Methionine Complex, Cyanocobalamin, D-Calcium Pantothenate, Green Tea Leaf Extract, Folic Acid, Pyridoxal-5 Phosphate, Riboflavin-5 Phosphate, Xylitol, Thiamin Mononitrate, Chromium Nicotinate Glycinate Chelate, Copper Citrate, Methylcobalamin.
Check Zipfizz Healthy Energy Mix Blueberry Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zipfizz Healthy Energy Mix Blueberry Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 9 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
KIND, Healthy Grains, Granola Clusters, Gluten Free, Vanilla Blueberry with Flax Seeds, 11 oz
Krusteaz Wild Blueberry Muffin Mix, Blueberry Muffins Made With Real Blueberries, 17.1 oz Box
(10 Packets) True Lemon Raspberry Lemonade Stevia Sweetened, On-The-Go, Caffeine Free Powdered Drink Mix
Jell-O Raspberry Instant Gelatin Mix, 3 oz Box
About this product
Supplement · Powder


