Is Ziploc Sandwich Bags Mega Pack Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Polyethylene and Dye.
Check Ziploc Sandwich Bags Mega Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ziploc Sandwich Bags Mega Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ziploc Sandwich Bags Mega Pack is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Pouch


