Is Ziyad Dry Apricot Paste"Qamar Al-Din", 14oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apricot, Sugar, Citric Acid, Water, Corn Starch, Olive Oil, Sulfur And Beta Karoten (Apricot Flavor)
Check Ziyad Dry Apricot Paste"Qamar Al-Din", 14oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ziyad Dry Apricot Paste"Qamar Al-Din", 14oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Ziyad Dry Apricot Paste"Qamar Al-Din", 14oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Beverage · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingMeal Prep


