Is Zodiac Flea & Tick Collar for Small Dogs -- 1 Collar Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Other 85,45%
Check Zodiac Flea & Tick Collar for Small Dogs -- 1 Collar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zodiac Flea & Tick Collar for Small Dogs -- 1 Collar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Zodiac Flea & Tick Collar for Small Dogs -- 1 Collar is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Unknown · Collar


