Is Zoe Foods Zoe Tuna, 5.8 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yellowfin Tuna, Olive Oil, Salt
Check Zoe Foods Zoe Tuna, 5.8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zoe Foods Zoe Tuna, 5.8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Zoe Foods Zoe Tuna, 5.8 oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep


