Is Zoes Oven Roasted Turkey Breast - 6 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

turkey, turkey broth, contains less than 2% of: sea salt, honey and sodium citrate

Check Zoes Oven Roasted Turkey Breast - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking