Is Zoes Uncured Black Forest Ham - 6 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ham, water, honey, contains less than 2% of: seal salt, celery juice powder, clove natural flavoring and sodium citrate
Check Zoes Uncured Black Forest Ham - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zoes Uncured Black Forest Ham - 6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Zoes Uncured Black Forest Ham - 6 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


