Is Zoes Uncured Black Forest Ham - 6 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ham, water, honey, contains less than 2% of: seal salt, celery juice powder, clove natural flavoring and sodium citrate

Check Zoes Uncured Black Forest Ham - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zoes Uncured Black Forest Ham - 6 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking