Is Zoet Dark Chocolate Mint Crisp 57% Cacao Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Liquor, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Butter Oil, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Natural Peppermint Flavoring, Dark Chocolate: Cocoa Solids Minimum 57%, Contains: Milk, Soy May Contain Wheat, Tree Nuts And Eggs

Check Zoet Dark Chocolate Mint Crisp 57% Cacao against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zoet Dark Chocolate Mint Crisp 57% Cacao is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go