Is Zoet Premium Belgian White Chocolate with Strawberries Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Full Cream Milk Powder, Lactose, Whey Powder, Strawberry Pieces (Strawberry, Maltodextrin), Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Natural Vanilla Flavor, Natural Strawberry Flavor, Citric Acid (Acidity Regulator), Contains: Milk, Soy, May Contain Wheat And Tree Nuts

Check Zoet Premium Belgian White Chocolate with Strawberries against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zoet Premium Belgian White Chocolate with Strawberries is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
VanillaFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping