Is Zoi Greek Yogurt Lemon Cream Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin D, Calcium, Potassium, Pasteurized Grade A milk, cane sugar, cream, milk protein concentrate, whey protein concentrate, lemon juice concentrate, modified corn starch, lemon zest, natural flavor, turmeric (for color), culture, citric acid, vitamin D3. Contains Milk.
Check Zoi Greek Yogurt Lemon Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zoi Greek Yogurt Lemon Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


